BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - aqua - (qty per pack: 1000)
Item #: FOADX08
In Stock: 0
Price: $11,149.85
Panduit - Panduit PanZone
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 110 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - plenum, snagless, solid - international gray
Item #: UPPIG110
In Stock: 0
Price: $110.34
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core IndustrialNet
Bulk cable - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 200 / 230 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM2 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - orange
Item #: FIID202-025M
In Stock: 0
Price: $124.04
Panduit - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
Item #: F98RLGNGNANM001
In Stock: 0
Price: $298.65
Panduit - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, snagless, solid - orange
Item #: UTP28X5MOR
In Stock: 0
Price: $24.39
Panduit - Panduit TX7000
Bulk cable - 1640 ft - SFTP - CAT 7 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, indoor, stranded - international gray
Item #: PSM7004IG-KED
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,431.80
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - booted, plenum, snagless - yellow
Item #: ADD-6FCAT6ASP-YW
In Stock: 0
Price: $39.85
Panduit - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) 1 m breakout, pulling eye to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
Item #: FXTYL5EL2SAM010
In Stock: 0
Price: $606.41
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, riser, snagless - pink
Item #: ADD-10FCAT6R-PK
In Stock: 0
Price: CALL
Price: CALL
Panduit - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
Item #: FSTRP5N5NKNM001
In Stock: 0
Price: $395.08
Panduit - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13.72 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
Item #: FX8RP7NUSQNF045
In Stock: 0
Price: $505.52
Panduit - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - pastel blue
Item #: UTP28CH0.5MPB
In Stock: 0
Price: $3.70
Panduit - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - pastel green
Item #: UTP28CH0.5MPG
In Stock: 0
Price: $3.70
Panduit - Panduit OptiCam
Network connector - LC/SPC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 0.04 in / 125 micron - OM1 - booted, snagless - electric ivory, natural - (qty per pack: 100)
Item #: FLCSMC6EIY-C
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,774.28
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - STP - CAT 6 - molded, plenum, snagless - red
Item #: ADD-2MCAT6SSP-RD
In Stock: 0
Price: $30.72
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core Gel-Free Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor All-Dielectric Cable
Bulk cable - fiber optic - OM3 - indoor, outdoor, riser - black
Item #: FOCRX04Y
In Stock: 0
Price: $1.21
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core IndustrialNet
Bulk cable - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 200 / 230 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1 - halogen-free, riser, indoor / outdoor - black
Item #: FI2D104-050M
In Stock: 0
Price: $678.49
Panduit - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 120 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off-white
Item #: UTP6AX12
In Stock: 0
Price: $21.90
Panduit - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - CMP - indoor, plenum, solid conductors - blue
Item #: PUP6AHD04BU-G
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,048.76
Panduit - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet
Item #: NK6PC30VLY
In Stock: 0
Price: $16.20